Certificates Of Appreciation Were Awarded To Contracting Companies For Their Diligent Work
The "Transport Project Implementation Organization" SNCO awarded Certificates of Gratitude to "Tavush CHSHSH" CJSC, "Blesk" LLC and "Kapavor" LLC for providing high quality road construction and diligent work within the Armenia Lifeline Road Network Improvement Project.
Mrs. Lyudmila Aghabekyan, PM of the Armenia Lifeline Road Network Improvement Project expressed her appreciation to the directors of the Contracting companies  for their hard and conscientious work and constructive cooperation.
It was noted that their work in the field of road construction was done for the benefit of the state and the welfare of the public. They were called to continue their work with the same energy and determination.
It was emphasized that the construction companies have also cooperated closely with the residents of the beneficiary communities, and thus earned their respect.